Pocono Downs Top 10 Leading Drivers

From 01/01/2026 thru 10/23/2026

Driver NameWin PCTStarts1st2nd3rdUDRSPurses
Tyler Buter 20.31157235186157.3383,087,072
Anthony Napolitano 17.31039180145169.3052,044,553
Geo. Napolitano Jr16.2982159157114.2892,036,427
Braxten Boyd 14.41033149154160.2792,043,952
Matt Kakaley 12.9902116155119.2681,930,811
Warren Ridge12.1944114128127.2411,657,027
Simon Allard 12.2663817078.2201,027,120
Brett Beckwith 19.9246492832.306618,065
Jim Pantaleano 6.1522326181.178619,922
James Kennedy 6.1476294161.151461,130

Pocono Downs driver stats credit USTA

Pocono Downs Leading Driver Tyler Buter

Yonkers Raceway Top 10 Drivers
Woodbine Mohawk Park Top 10 Drivers
Meadowlands Raceway Top 10 Drivers
Yonkers Raceway Top 10 Trainers


Pocono Downs 2026 Racing Dates & Post Times