Meadowlands Racetrack Top 10 Leading Drivers

From 01/01/2026 thru 10/23/2026

Driver NameWin PCTStarts1st2nd3rdUDRSPurses
Brett Beckwith 21.159212510771.3521,565,263
Joe Bongiorno 21.04951048657.3451,320,341
Mark Herschberger 12.3553685861.218826,814
Dexter Dunn 23.0265615036.3803,654,572
Braxten Boyd 14.4347505640.272566,942
Yannick Gingras 22.0200443029.3522,247,603
Colin Kelly 12.6333423847.237488,072
Jason Bartlett 17.2238412833.284927,180
Bradley Chisholm 8.4465394045.164510,005
Tim Tetrick 13.3264354131.2581,755,787

Meadowlands driver stats credit USTA

Meadowlands Racetrack Leading Driver Brett Beckwith

Yonkers Raceway Top 10 Drivers
Pocono Downs Top 10 Drivers
Woodbine Mohawk Park Top 10 Drivers
Yonkers Raceway Top 10 Trainers


Meadowlands Racetrack 2026 Racing Dates & Post Times

■ Harness Post 12:30 p.m.
■ Harness Post 6:20 p.m.
■ Harness Post 12 Noon
■ Monmouth Park @ Meadowlands Turf Post 7:00 p.m.