Woodbine Mohawk Park Top 10 Leading Drivers

January 1, 2026 Through October 19, 2026

Driver NameWin PCTStarts1st2nd3rdUDRSPurses
James A Macdonald18.71462274229188.3178,095,712
Douglas R Mcnair22.41044234180142.3656,671,762
Louis-philippe Roy15.61333208204166.2825,966,452
Bob Mcclure16.9935158140119.2945,328,715
Travis A Cullen13.41130151142137.2432,971,350
Trevor S Henry13.2887117101115.2382,952,209
Tyler J Borth 9.61130109137157.2102,826,233
Jean Rene Plante10.58669111292.2121,865,245
Jody C Jamieson8.392377101130.1913,441,013
Mark J Macdonald9.0845766584.1652,278,360

Woodbine Mohawk driver stats credit SC

Woodbine Mohawk Park Leading Driver James A Macdonald

Yonkers Raceway Top 10 Drivers
Meadowlands Raceway Top 10 Drivers
Pocono Downs Top 10 Drivers
Yonkers Raceway Top 10 Trainers


Woodbine Mohawk Park 2026 Racing Dates & Post Times