Yonkers Top 10 Leading Drivers

From 01/01/2026 thru 10/23/2026

Driver NameWin PCTStarts1st2nd3rdUDRSPurses
Jason Bartlett 30.81094337210142.4586,188,136
Brent Holland 17.21283221203183.3084,173,590
Colin Kelly 12.11337162179200.2453,574,600
Jordan Stratton11.91343160180190.2413,772,769
Jim Marohn Jr13.7996136110109.2342,696,050
Yannick Gingras 17.068311610095.2983,050,720
Matt Kakaley 12.6908114138138.2613,411,342
Tyler Buter 11.1923102150132.2482,826,486
Austin Siegelman 7.9107485110126.1751,977,815
Joe Bongiorno 19.6419826347.3171,555,700

Yonkers driver stats credit USTA

Harness driver Jason Bartlett racing towards the finish line at Yonkers raceway.

Yonkers Raceway’s Leading Driver Jason Bartlett

Woodbine Mohawk Park Top 10 Drivers
Meadowlands Raceway Top 10 Drivers
Pocono Downs Top 10 Drivers
Yonkers Raceway Top 10 Trainers


Yonkers Raceway Full Calendar 2026 Racing Dates & Post Times